Lista de inscritos: Aquathlon de Angra dos Reis

INSCRNOMEEQUIPECIDADE/ESTADOCATEG
141ADRIANO CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRAAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM6064
115ALAN MARCOS CARDOSOESCOLA MODELO DE NATACAOSAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SPM4044
57ALBA NEIDE MOURA BATISTAAvulso/CASAL DE ATLETASMANGARATIBA/RJF5054
8ALBERTO SOUZA CHAGAS MOTÉAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM1011
58ALESSANDRA CAMARGO DE OLIVEIRA LEMESAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJF5054
126ALEX DA SILVA OLIVEIRAAvulso/PREFEITURA DE BUZIOSARMACAO DOS BUZIOS/RJM4549
138ALEXANDER MENA DE OLIVEIRATRI-GMARMANGARATIBA/RJM5559
2ALICE PORTELLI SIQUEIRAAvulso/PREFEITURA DE CAMPOS/ FMECAMPOS DOS GOYTACAZES/RJF1213
36ANA CAROLINA BARROS RAMOSSPORTS MIXRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF3034
43ANA CAROLINA DE QUEIROS E FEIJOT4 SPORTSRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF3539
48ANA CAROLINA FIGUEIREDO DE OLIVEIRA COSTAAvulsoNITEROI/RJF4549
44ANA LUCIA DE SOUZA PORTOAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJF3539
107ANDERSON LEMOS VAZSAUDE 2000NOVA IGUACU/RJM4044
82ANDRE LUIZ PEDROSA DE FIGUEIREDO CARVALHOAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM2529
108ANGELO LOURENCO RODRIGUESIV TRAININGVOLTA REDONDA/RJM4044
37ANNA FLAVIA TESCH COSTAT4 SPORTSRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF3034
118ANTONIO SANTOS BRITO BARRETOAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4044
9ARTHUR DA COSTA BERINGUI DE CARVALHOAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM1213
10ARTHUR YUKIO CARDOSOESCOLA MODELO DE NATACAOSAO JOSE DOS CAMPOS/SPM1213
137ARTUR AFONSO PEREIRA PEDROZAAvulsoRESENDE/RJM5054
117BERNARDO ALVES PARENTEAvulsoNITEROI/RJM4044
91BRENO FERNANDES GOMESBRUNO BRANDNITEROI/RJM3034
47CAMILA FERNANDES DOS SANTOSSAUDE 2000NOVA IGUACU/RJF4044
146CARLOS ALBERTO DE SOUZA AGUIARAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM6569
129CARLOS ANDRE BEZERRA DOS SANTOSAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM4549
42CAROLINA REGOAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF3539
142CELSO RICARDO DA SILVAAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM6064
144CLAUDIO DE CARVALHO ROCHAAvulsoNITERÓI/RJM6064
121CLAUDIO VINICIUS REIS DE AZEVEDOMELLO TENIS CLUBERIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4549
49CRISTIANE ESTELA SANTOS MARTINSSPORTS MIXRECIFE/PEF4549
73DANIEL DUARTE XARIFFAvulsoSAO PEDRO DA ALDEIA/RJM2024
72DANIEL LEANDRO FARIAS DA COSTAAvulso*/**M1819
105DANIEL MONTEIRO BOECHATAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4044
11DANIEL MOREIRA FERREIRA ALVES PEDROZAAvulsoRESENDE/RJM1213
88DIEGO DA SILVA MAMEDIOAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM3034
116DIEGO DALA PAULA DE SOUZAAvulsoNITEROI/RJM4044
97EDUARDO MOREIRA DA SILVAFOX ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/LIBRARIO DE JANEIRO/RJM3539
65EDUARDO PICONE SELLOS CORREASKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ANDAIMES NITEROIRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM1617
50ELAINE TOLEDO BASILEANG ESPORTENETWORKMANGARATIBA/RJF4549
12ENZO DIMAS LAGRECAAvulso/TW PERFORMANCEPETROPOLIS/RJM1213
62ENZO GONCALVES DA SILVEIRA ALHADEFAvulso*/**M1617
93ERICSON VINICIUS COSTA MAIAAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM3539
135FABIANO VILLELA DA SILVAAvulso*/**M5054
109FABIO GOMES FIGUEIRA CAMACHOAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4044
123FABIO GUILLER PEIXOTO DIEPESAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4549
127FELIPE CARVALHO SORIA MARTINEZMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVARIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4549
94FERNANDO HIPOLITOMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/TRIATHLON DIVANFRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM3539
30FERNANDO MOREIRA FERREIRA ALVES PEDROZAAvulsoRESENDE/RJM1415
112FILIPE SANTOS ALVES DOS REISAvulso/ESCOLA AQUATICA CEAVANGRA DOS REIS/RJM4044
122FRANCISCO CLEITON PINTO DA SILVAMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/FC SEGURANCARIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4549
125FREDERICO STEINER COSTAAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4549
35GERLANDIA FLORENTINOMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVARIO DE JANEIRO/RJF3034
111GUILHERME FREITAS SIMIAOAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM4044
13GUSTAVO MAGALHAES ABREUAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM1213
102GUSTAVO MENEZES WAROL DOS SANTOSAvulsoRESENDE/RJM3539
100HEIDER MONTEIRO AMORA DA SILVAAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM3539
40HELOISA LARISSA FERREIRA TELES DE SOUZAAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJF3034
45HELOISA SANTOS FADDAMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVANOVA FRIBURGO/RJF4044
80HOBERDAN DIAS VARGASAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM2529
136IVAN DOUGLAS VIEIRAAvulsoANGRA DO REIS/RJM5054
101JAMISON SALUSTIANO CARDOSOAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM3539
103JEAN CHRISTOPHE RICHONMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVARIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4044
104JEANCARLO NUNES ARAUJOAvulso/ESCOLA NAVALRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4044
128JERNEY PEREIRA ARAUJOAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM4549
66JESUS ISMAEL GONZALEZ JELLICHAvulsoARMACAO DOS BUZIOS/RJM1819
96JOAO HENRIQUE MENDONCA MOREIRAAvulsoNITEROI/RJM3539
143JOAO LUIZ COUTO CONCEICAOAvulsoVALENCA/RJM6064
74JOAO MARCELO MARTINS PIMENTAAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM2024
77JOAO PEDRO MENDONCA BARRETORF SPORTS/TIME FTERJ / FERNANDA KELLERNITEROI/RJM2529
63JOAO TIAGO DE ALMEIDA DE OLIVEIRAAvulso*/**M1617
16JOAO VICTOR FERREIRA GAMA SILVAAvulsoARMACAO DOS BUZIOS/RJM1415
71JOAO VICTOR OLIVEIRA SGRANCIO SOARESAvulso*/**M1819
98JORGE LUIZ DE QUEIROS E FEIJOT4 SPORTSRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM3539
131JOSE LUIS DE ALMEIDA AFFONSOAvulso/CREFA / BY FITNESS / PREF ANGRAANGRA DOS REIS/RJM5054
145JOSE LUIZ TRIGAES MARTINSBRUNO BRAND/NEMO CONFECCOESRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM6569
41JOSILAINE ARAUJO DA SILVA DIVINOSPORTS MIXVOLTA REDONDA/RJF3539
67JUAN MATHEUS DO ESPIRITO SANTO CLEMENTESAUDE 2000NOVA IGUACU/RJM1819
95JULLIO CEZAR VENANCIO FERREIRAAvulso/ORTOCLIN - SERVICOS MEDICOSRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM3539
60KAIO LUIS CARVALHO MOREIRA DE OLIVEIRARR TRAINERSAO PEDRO DA ALDEIA/RJM1617
75KAIQUE DIAS MACEDOAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM2024
46KARINA RODRIGUES BAPTISTAAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJF4044
64KAUAN SANTOS SOUZAAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM1617
114LEANDRO MORAIS BARROSAvulso*/**M4044
124LEONARDO DOS SANTOS SILVAEZK TEAM/BIA BREITASNITEROI/RJM4549
17LEVI COSTARR TRAINERSAO PEDRO DA ALDEIA/RJM1415
83LEVI DO NASCIMENTO QUEIROZ MONTEIROAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM2529
51LILIAN FERREIRA GAMAAvulsoARMACAO DOS BUZIOS/RJF4549
92LINCOLN ROCHA DE LACERDA SANTIAGOCORDELLA TEAMRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM3539
79LUCAS DE ALMEIDA PEREIRAMORGADO TRI/TIME FTERJRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM2529
99LUCAS DE OLIVEIRAAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM3539
139LUIZ HENRIQUE MACHADO SOARESBRUNO BRANDRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM6064
89LUIZ WAGNER PECORAROAvulso*/**M3034
54MARCELE GOMES SALAVERRYMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/MR FITNESS TRAINERRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF4549
68MARCIO BARBOSA PAIVASAUDE 2000NOVA IGUACU/RJM1819
76MARCOS PAULO VILAR TEIXEIRAAvulsoANGRA DO REIS/RJM2024
56MARIA GEIZA DE SOUSA LOPESMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/RUSIMAN USINAGEM E MANUTENCAO INDUSTRIALRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF5054
147MARIO CLEMENTINO DA FONSECAAvulso/HIDRAFER-MATERIAIS ELETRO E HIDRAULICOANGRA DOS REIS/RJM7074
84MARLLON TEIXEIRAAvulsoANGRA DO REIS/RJM2529
34MARY ORTEGAMORGADO TRI/TIME FTERJPOCOS DE CALDAS/MGF3034
6MASSIMO CHRISMAN DOS SANTOSAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM0007
14MIGUEL OLIVEIRA DE BRITTOAvulsoCABO FRIO/RJM1213
90MULLER BARROCO ANSELMOAvulso*/**M3034
33MYLENA DOS SANTOS AZEVEDOT4 SPORTSRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF2529
59NADJA PATRICIA NOVELLO COLVARAAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF6064
31NATALIA ALVAREZ STEINERAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF1819
86NICOLAS CAMPOS FIGUEIREDOAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM3034
70NICOLAS RAFAEL LOURENCO TEIXEIRAAvulso*/**M1819
53PALOMA BOTELHO PICONESKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVA/ANDAIMES NITEROIRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF4549
69PEDRO BAETA MARTINS DA COSTAAvulso*/**M1819
81PEDRO HENRIQUE REIS FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRAESCOLA NAVAL/ESCOLA NAVALNITEROI/RJM2529
18PEDRO MACHADO COUTOAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM1415
78PEDRO MOREIRARIO SAUDE/42+ / 3SHOPRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM2529
19PEDRO OLIVEIRA DE BRITTOAvulsoCABO FRIO/RJM1415
61PEDRO SILVA DE OMENAAvulso*/**M1617
39RACHEL CARVALHO GONCALVES GERMANOMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVARIO DE JANEIRO/RJF3034
20RAFAEL ALVAREZ STEINERAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM1415
32RAQUEL COSTAROMULO SANTOSSAO PEDRO DA ALDEIA/RJF2024
38RENATA CARDOSO MARINHOMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVARIO DE JANEIRO/RJF3034
52RENATA RAMOS PORTELLI MAGALHAESROMULO SANTOSCAMPOS/RJF4549
132ROBERTO CARLOS FONSECAAvulsoRESENDE/RJM5054
113ROBSON PAES LEMES DE ARAUJOAvulso/SUPERSUBRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4044
87RODRIGO DE SOUZA MARTINSAvulsoVOLTA REDONDA/RJM3034
120RODRIGO OCTAVIO MENDONCA ALVES DE SOUZASKY ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVARIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4549
119ROGERIO NAZARENO DOS SANTOS JUNIORAvulso/EXTREME SOLAR / T4 SPORTSANGRA DOS REIS/RJM4044
3SAMARA PEREIRA DA SILVA PEDROAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJF1213
15SAMUEL COSTARR TRAINERSAO PEDRO DA ALDEIA/RJM1213
5SARAH LEMOS RODRIGUESAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJF1415
140SEBASTIAO DE OLIVEIRA DINIZSAUDE 2000NOVA IGUACU/RJM6064
4SOPHIA BALBINO OCHSENDORFBF SWIMSAO GONCALO/RJF1213
1SOPHIA RODRIGUES NUNESAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJF1011
85THIAGO DE OLIVEIRA NASCIMENTOAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM2529
110THIAGO SILVA OCHSENDORF E SOUZABF SWIMSAO GONCALO/RJM4044
106THIAGO SIQUEIRA GOMESAvulsoRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4044
7THOR LEON VIEIRA DOS SANTOSTRI-GMARRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM0809
55VALERIA MOREIRA GUIMARAESEZK TEAMSAO GONCALO/RJF5054
130VANDERLEI AUGUSTO VIEIRAAvulsoANGRA DO REIS/RJM4549
134VANDERSON LEMES ROSAAvulsoANGRA DOS REIS/RJM5054
150WILLIMAN LIMABRUNO BRANDRIO DE JANEIRO/RJM4549
133YURI MOURA AGUILERAMRTRI ASSESSORIA ESPORTIVARIO DE JANEIRO/RJM5054